Menu

Previous Governor Details

Name of Governor

Category of Governor

& Roles

Appointment

/ Term

Mr Robert Wainwright

Parent Governor

Stepped Down

March 2017

Mrs Sarah Mahon Parent Governor

Stepped Down

September 2016

Mr Doug Calvert

Vice Chair

Co-opted Governor

Stepped Down

December 2016

Mrs Hilary Sheppard

Chair 

Co-Opted Governor

Stepped Down

February 2016

Miss Becky Kirkland Co-opted Governor

Stepped Down

November 2015

Mrs Rebecca Thompson Co-opted Governor

Stepped Down

January 2016

Mrs Hannah Tasker Parent Governor

Stepped Down

January 2016

Top